Member Directory

Name Job Title Organizationsort descending Industry Sector Region
Evan Pleasant ICF International Greater Boston Area
Mark Pignatelli ICF International Greater Boston Area
James Lee iContinuum Group LLC Greater Boston Area
Katherine McCusker Integrated Eco Strategy Greater Boston Area
Bill Reed President Integrative Design Collaborative Greater Boston Area
Marjorie McNally Interior Elements Greater Boston Area
David Walden J.H. Maxymillian, Inc. Greater Boston Area
Jonathan Lake Principal, Project Manager JDL Corporate Interiors Greater Boston Area
Christina Dube Project Manager JDL Corporate Interiors Greater Boston Area
Ally Forziati Office Administrator JDL Corporate Interiors Greater Boston Area
Ken Churchill Superintendent JDL Corporate Interiors Greater Boston Area
Dan Vaccari Superintendent JDL Corporate Interiors Greater Boston Area
Andrew White JDM Associates Greater Boston Area
Betsy Klein JLL Corporate Solutions Greater Boston Area
Nancy Yannuzzi Johnson Controls Inc Greater Boston Area
Irena Stojkov Architect in Training Kleinfelder Greater Boston Area
Kevin Debasitis Director, Business Development Konarka Technologies
Christina Bazelmans Lamoureux Pagano Associates Greater Boston Area
Steven Wychorski Lavallee Brensinger Architects Greater Boston Area
Steven Wychorski Lavallee Brensinger Architects Greater Boston Area
Dean Hofelich Associate LDa Architects
Douglas Dick Principal LDa Architecture & Interiors
Peter Nobile Principal LDa Architecture & Interiors
Leslie Saul President Leslie Saul & Associates Greater Boston Area
Evan Halstead Designer Levi + Wong Design Worcester
Kelley McGill Linnean Solutions Greater Boston Area
Hannah Clark Project Manager Linnean Solutions
Mike Davis Senior Program Officer Local Initiatives Support Corporation Planner Non-Profit Employee, Banker / Financier Greater Boston Area
Emily Jones Program Officer Local Initiatives Support Corporation (LISC) Non-Profit Employee Greater Boston Area
Inga Leonova LWDA Greater Boston Area
Scott Calisti Program Manager MA Division of Capital Asset Management Architect, Property/Facilities Manager, Planner, Owner / Owner's Rep Government (local, state, federal) Greater Boston Area
Alex Pollard MA DOER Government (local, state, federal) Greater Boston Area
Jonathan Hulke Mechanical Engineer MacRitchie Engineering Greater Boston Area
Janet Morra Margulies Perruzzi Architects
Todd Isherwood Student Mass Maritime Property/Facilities Manager, Consultant (Environment, Energy, Green), Project Manager / Estimator Educator, Higher Education Government (local, state, federal), Utility, ESCO or Energy Service Provider Greater Boston Area
Emily Powers Mass Save Residential New Construction Program
Michael Berry Mass Save Residential New Construction Program
Fenton Bradley Mass School Building Authority Architect Student, k-12 Government (local, state, federal) Greater Boston Area
Arnold Sapenter Director of Sustainability Mass. Dept of Environmental Protection Consultant (Environment, Energy, Green)

National Professional Development and Membership Groups such as NFBPA

Government (local, state, federal)
Greater Boston Area
Thomas Potter Massachusetts Department of Environmental Protection Greater Boston Area
Tom Reid Project Manager MassCEC Student, Higher Education Government (local, state, federal) Greater Boston Area
John Markowitz MassDevelopment.com Greater Boston Area
Mark Weaver MD Weaver Corporation Greater Boston Area
Paul Hagerty MD Weaver Corporation
Kathryn Wright Meister Consultants Group Greater Boston Area
Scott Lindgren Meridian Associates, Inc. Greater Boston Area
Michelle Belanger Miller Dyer Spears Greater Boston Area
Nereyda Rodriguez Director of Sustainable Design Miller Dyer Spears, Inc. Greater Boston Area
Chris Meier NA Greater Boston Area
Hamror Gabriel NA NA Western MA

Pages