Member Directory

Name Job Title Organizationsort descending Industry Sector Region
Dean Larson Boston Properties, Inc. Greater Boston Area
Mike Schumacher VP, Construction Boston Properties, Inc.
Mark Denman VP, Construction Boston Properties, Inc. Greater Boston Area
Dan Shanahan Property Manager Boston Properties, Inc.
John Dalzell Boston Redevelopment Authority Architect Government (local, state, federal) Greater Boston Area
Ed Robak Regional Engineer Boton Properties
David Travers Bowditch & Dewey LLP Attorney Greater Boston Area
Jacob Knowles BR+A Consulting Engineers Greater Boston Area
Stephan Farmer Bronze Craft Corp.
Alex Dusiavicius Bronze Craft Corp.
Michael Kluchman Brown Richardson & Rowe Greater Boston Area
Aminah McNulty Marketing Coordinator Brown, Richardson & Rowe, Inc. Greater Boston Area
Tracy Marquis Bruner/Cott
Erica Downs LEED & Sustainability Consultant Bruner/Cott & Associates Architect, Consultant (Environment, Energy, Green) Homeowner Greater Boston Area
Tracy Marquis Bruner/Cott & Associates Inc. Greater Boston Area
Sara Draper Bruner/Cott & Associates, Inc. Greater Boston Area
Mike Weed Budderfly Architect, MEP Engineer, Property/Facilities Manager, Manufacturer Student, k-12, Student, Higher Education, Student, Technical / Vocational, Educator, k-12, Educator, Higher Education, Educator, Technical / Vocational, University or Institutional Administrator Government (local, state, federal), Executive Greater Boston Area
John DeGray Budderfly LLC Manufacturer Utility, ESCO or Energy Service Provider Greater Boston Area
Michael Green Program Director CABA Greater Boston Area
Brad Jones cadmus Greater Boston Area
Charlie McClelland cadmus
Steven Imrich Principal Cambridge Seven Associates, Inc. Greater Boston Area
Marc Rogers Cambridge Seven Associates, Inc. Greater Boston Area
Michael Cavanaugh Cannon Design Greater Boston Area
Susanna Cerni-Price Interior Designer CannonDesign Worcester
Mike Eardley CannonDesign Greater Boston Area
Sally Ostendorf CannonDesign Greater Boston Area
Cheryl Wolfe Architect CBT Architects Greater Boston Area
Guy Compagnone Director of Sustainability Chapman Construction
Sam Stoltze Chapman Construction/Design Chapman Construction/Design
Brian Hanlon Citizens Bank
Maura Zlody Sr. Environmental Policy Analyst City of Boston Greater Boston Area
Peter sun City of Boston ISD Civil/structual Engineer, Consultant (Environment, Energy, Green) Government (local, state, federal) Greater Boston Area
Susanne Rasmussen City of Cambridge
John Bolduc Environmental Planner City of Cambridge Planner Government (local, state, federal) Greater Boston Area
Ellen Katz City of Cambridge Owner / Owner's Rep Government (local, state, federal) Greater Boston Area
Rochelle Dein Energy Manager City of Quincy, MA Owner / Owner's Rep Government (local, state, federal) Greater Boston Area
Ethan Lay-Sleeper City of Somerville Architect, Interior Designer, Landscape Architect, Property/Facilities Manager, Consultant (Environment, Energy, Green), Planner Government (local, state, federal), Researcher Greater Boston Area
Molly Cox Account Manager CivicSolar Greater Boston Area
Elizabeth Saunders MA Director Clean Water Action Greater Boston Area
Alex Papali Organizer Clean Water Action Greater Boston Area
mike schofield senior project manager CLEAResult Greater Boston Area
Conor McGuire Columbia Construction columbia construction company Greater Boston Area
Kirsten Papagni Director of Marketing columbia construction company Greater Boston Area
Shawn Driscoll Commercial Construction Consulting, Inc. Greater Boston Area
Nate Cramer Commonwealth of MA Greater Boston Area
Dan Cook Conservation Solutions Corporation Consultant (Environment, Energy, Green) Utility, ESCO or Energy Service Provider, Marketing / Communications Professional Greater Boston Area
David Silverstein Copper Leaf Development LLC Greater Boston Area
Scott Balboni CrowdComfort Greater Boston Area
Scott Balboni CrowdComfort Greater Boston Area

Pages