Member Directory

Namesort descending Job Title Organization Industry Sector Region
Bill Osborn Re-Stream
Jasmine Abdollahi Andelman and Lelek Engineering Greater Boston Area
Charles Agro Centene Corporation Interior Designer Healthcare Professional Greater Boston Area
Gerald Alves Boston Development Group Greater Boston Area
Franziska Amacher Architect amacher-associates Greater Boston Area
Rick Ames Next Phase Studios Greater Boston Area
Dana Anderson Managing Principal Dana Anderson Architect Greater Boston Area
Neil Angus Devens Enterprise Commission Worcester
David Arthur Senior Project Engineer National Grid Greater Boston Area
Kathy Arthur Program Manager Utility, ESCO or Energy Service Provider Greater Boston Area
Jennifer Atlee Greater Boston Area
Jeff Auger Alares LLC Greater Boston Area
Zain Awan Greater Boston Area
Scott Balboni CrowdComfort Greater Boston Area
Michael Barowsky Greater Boston Area
Barbra Batshalom Executive Director SPI Non-Profit Employee Greater Boston Area
Sandra Baumann Greater Boston Area
Oliver Bautista Greater Boston Area
David Bean Student Greater Boston Area
Thomas Beausang Agera Energy Greater Boston Area
Tracey Beckstrom Non-Profit Employee
Phoebe Beierle Green Schools Fellow U.S. Green Building Council Non-Profit Employee Greater Boston Area
Michelle Belanger Miller Dyer Spears Greater Boston Area
Stina Benzakein Grainger Project Manager / Estimator Student, Higher Education Homeowner Greater Boston Area
Varun Bharathidasan Greater Boston Area
Jean Marie Bisson Formica Greater Boston Area
John Boehs Arup Greater Boston Area
John Bolduc Environmental Planner City of Cambridge Planner Government (local, state, federal) Greater Boston Area
Colin Booth Greater Boston Area
Nathalie Botbol ARCO Architect Student, Higher Education Researcher Greater Boston Area
Robert Bouchard Eaton Greater Boston Area
Francis Boucher National Grid Greater Boston Area
Judith Bowen Architect General Services Administration Architect, Project Manager / Estimator, Owner / Owner's Rep Government (local, state, federal) Greater Boston Area
Luke Bowen Greater Boston Area
Mike Bowers Construction Manager Boston Properties, Inc.
David Bracken Greater Boston Area
Fenton Bradley Mass School Building Authority Architect Student, k-12 Government (local, state, federal) Greater Boston Area
Greg Breisinger Elkus Manfredi Greater Boston Area
Andrew Breiter-Wu Tesla Energy Civil/structual Engineer, Consultant (Environment, Energy, Green), Project Manager / Estimator Student, Higher Education Utility, ESCO or Energy Service Provider Greater Boston Area
Celis Brisbin USGBC
Sandra Brock Chief Engineer Nitsch Engineering Worcester
Bob Brooks President/Owner Halvorson Design Partnership Landscape Architect, Consultant (Environment, Energy, Green), Planner Educator, Higher Education

Agriculture

Homeowner
Greater Boston Area
Paul Brouillette Senior Project manager Perkins+Will Greater Boston Area
Paul Brown VFA, Inc. Greater Boston Area
Kate bubriski Architect Arrowstreet Greater Boston Area
Steven Burke SMMA Greater Boston Area
Deborah Butler Woodmeister Master Builders Worcester
Stephen Cadigan Ellenzweig Greater Boston Area
Scott Calisti Program Manager MA Division of Capital Asset Management Architect, Property/Facilities Manager, Planner, Owner / Owner's Rep Government (local, state, federal) Greater Boston Area
Meg Cantwell Greater Boston Area

Pages