Member Directory

Name Job Title Organizationsort descending Industry Sector Region
Chris Matosic Greater Boston Area
Josh Patterson Greater Boston Area
David Ward Consultant (Environment, Energy, Green) Government (local, state, federal), Utility, ESCO or Energy Service Provider Greater Boston Area
Tom Sieniewicz Greater Boston Area
John Savage Greater Boston Area
Erik Ruoff The Green Engineer, Inc. Greater Boston Area
John Gravelin
Travis Lefebvre Greater Boston Area
Michael DeRosa Greater Boston Area
Michael Berube Greater Boston Area
Alex Smith Greater Boston Area
James Neveu Greater Boston Area
Greg MacDonald Greater Boston Area
Andy Chada Greater Boston Area
Alison Gaiko Greater Boston Area
Shawn Smith Greater Boston Area
James Sapkas Greater Boston Area
Emily Morse Greater Boston Area
Robert Blair Greater Boston Area
Mark Brady Greater Boston Area
Mike Anderson Greater Boston Area
Hamilton Ramos Greater Boston Area
Richard Brouillard Greater Boston Area
Allan Hubberman Greater Boston Area
Phil Bonomo Greater Boston Area
Sonja Boet-Whitaker Consultant (Environment, Energy, Green), Planner Government (local, state, federal) Greater Boston Area
Ge Zu Greater Boston Area
Greg Porfido COO
Maggie Wildnauer Greater Boston Area
Stephen Brown
Dana Hubberman Greater Boston Area
Dinesh Wadhwani Greater Boston Area
Stacey Dakai Greater Boston Area
Patrick Qunlan Greater Boston Area
Alexs Ortiz Greater Boston Area
Roland Jenkins Greater Boston Area
Pui San Ng Greater Boston Area
Kelly Burke Greater Boston Area
Joe Dorant Greater Boston Area
Kate Rigby Greater Boston Area
Nick Gayeski Greater Boston Area
William D'Arrigo Greater Boston Area
Thomas Regan Western MA
Ana Hagerup Planner Student, Higher Education Government (local, state, federal), Utility, ESCO or Energy Service Provider Greater Boston Area
James Freeley Greater Boston Area
Samual Deptula Greater Boston Area
Paul Banks
Jennifer Taranto Director of Sustainability Greater Boston Area
Marco Peter Greater Boston Area
Matt Joyal Greater Boston Area

Pages